?

Log in

& ♥, [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Links
[Links:| tumblr ]

30th Jan '09!(: [Feb. 2nd, 2010|01:21 pm]
Cherie
 

 
THANKS to all that came and the presents, it was certainly an unforgettable party, no matter what happened:D But I dont think I wanna do a party again luh. Ali & Shush! Let's do something on a smaller scale next year! Hahaha.

HAPPY BIRTHDAY ALI & SHUSH:D
(Haha sorry shush, lazy to blog twice!)
Link3 comments|comment

EPIC BRAINDRAIN. [Jan. 19th, 2010|10:47 pm]
Cherie

THE ULTIMATE HP QUIZ! BEWARE, YOU HAVE BEEN WARNEDCollapse )

I'm damn tired. I give up. HAHA. 
Link3 comments|comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]